Red Lion - 102MC Series Media Converters

SKU
102MCE-SC-40-MDR
Red Lion N-Tron - Unmanaged - Series: 102MC - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlemode, SC style connector, 40km) Metal DIN Rail Connector
$543.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Unmanaged - Series: 102MC - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlemode, SC style connector, 40km) Metal DIN Rail Connector
More Information
Technical Resources 100 Series Product Manual
102MC Data Sheet_2