Red Lion - 100 Series Unmanaged Switches

SKU
105FXE-SC-80-MDR
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 80km) Metal DIN Rail Connector
$1,222.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 80km) Metal DIN Rail Connector