Red Lion - 100 Series PoE Switches

SKU
105FXE-ST-80-POE-MDR
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 80km) Metal DIN-Rail Connector
$1,491.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX with PoE, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 80km) Metal DIN-Rail Connector