Red Lion - 100 Series Unmanaged Switches

SKU
106FX2-ST-MDR
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100Base Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Multimode, ST style connector) Metal DIN Rail Connector
$406.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 6 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 2 100Base Fiber Uplinks) Industrial Ethernet Switch, (Multimode, ST style connector) Metal DIN Rail Connector
More Information
Technical Resources 100 Series Product Manual
106FX2 Data Sheet_2