Red Lion - 100 Series Unmanaged Switches

SKU
111FXE3-ST-80
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Ports) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode , ST Style Connector, 80km)
$3,561.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 11 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 3 100BaseFX Fiber Ports) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode , ST Style Connector, 80km)
More Information
Technical Resources 100 Series Product Manual
111FX3 Data Sheet_1