Red Lion - 100 Series Unmanaged Switches

SKU
112FXE4-SC-40
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km)
$1,952.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
Red Lion N-Tron - Fast Ethernet - Series: 100 - 12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 4 100BaseFX Fiber Ports, Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km)