Red Lion / N-Tron - 305FX-N-SC - Monitored Switches

SKU
305FX-N-SC
Red Lion N-Tron - Monitored Switch - Series: 300 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Multimode, SC style connector) with N-View firmware option
$741.00
Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
  • N-View™ Monitoring Technology
  • 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch
    • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports
    • One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port with SC Connectors
  • IEEE 802.3 Compliance
  • ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature
  • Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX
  • Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC)
  • Rugged Industrial DIN-Rail Enclosure