Moxa Accessories

13 Products

Narrowed By: In Stock

Moxa - DK35A - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort 5200/5400, NPort W2250/2150
$4.00

In Stock

Moxa - ABC-02-USB - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - USB based Auto Backup Configurator, Configuration backup/restoration, firmware upgrade and log file storage tool for managed Ethernet switches and Routers, 0 to 60C operating temperature
$126.00

In Stock

Moxa - ADP-RJ458P-DB9F - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - RJ45 to DB9 Female adapter
$5.50

In Stock

Moxa - ADP-RJ458P-DB9M - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - RJ45 to DB9 Male adapter
$5.50

In Stock

Moxa - A-TRM-50-RM - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Terminating resistor, 50 ohm, RP-SMA (male)
$30.50

In Stock

Moxa - Mini DB9F-to-TB - Moxa Accessories

Mini Female DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter for RS-422 / RS-485 Applications
$11.50

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GLSXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, 0 to 60C
$289.00

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GLXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60C
$261.50

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GLXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$303.50

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GSXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0 to 60C
$146.00

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GSXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20 to 75C
$198.50

In Stock

Moxa - MPC-2-07-12-VESAMTK - Moxa Accessories

VESA mounting kit for MPC-2070 and MPC-2120
$25.00

In Stock

Moxa - WK-35-02 - Moxa Accessories

Wall Mount Kit with 2 pcs of plates, 6 screws
$10.50

In Stock

Technical ResourcesVideosSoftware