Moxa Accessories

33 Products

Moxa - ME-10-T - Moxa Accessories

1 slot chassis, redundant power 12 to 48 VDC input.
$110.24

Moxa - TAP-213-EU-CT-T - Rail Wireless LAN

Moxa - Non-locking barrel plug, 12VDC 1.25A, 100-240VAC with CN Plug, 0 to 40°C
$3,671.84

Moxa - TAP-213-JP-CT-T - Rail Wireless LAN

Moxa - Non-locking barrel plug, 12VDC 1.25A, 100-240VAC with EU Plug, 0 to 40°C
$3,671.84

Moxa - TAP-213-US-CT-T - Rail Wireless LAN

Moxa - Non-locking barrel plug, 12VDC 1.25A, 100-240VAC with UK Plug, 0 to 40°C
$3,671.84

Moxa - ABC-02-USB-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - USB based Auto Backup Configurator, Configuration backup/restoration, firmware upgrade and log file storage tool for managed Ethernet switches and Routers, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$155.82

Moxa - SFP-1GTXRJ45-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75C Operation Temperature
$367.29

Moxa - PWR-12150-EU-SA-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - 12V 1.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut WT, -40 to 75C, EU Plug
$43.46

Moxa - PWR-12150-USJP-SA-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - 12V 1.5A, 5.5/2.1/7.5, w/Nut WT, -40 to 75C, USJP Plug
$43.46

Moxa - Mini DB9F-to-TB - Moxa Accessories

Mini Female DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter for RS-422 / RS-485 Applications
$12.19

In Stock

Moxa - NM-TX01 - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Ethernet module with 1 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector
$50.35

Moxa - SPL-24-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Industrial IEEE802.3af PoE splitter, Maximum output of 12.95W at 24 VDC, -40 to 75C
$332.84

Moxa - SFP-1GLHLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-40 to 85C
$444.14

Moxa - SFP-1GLSXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40 to 85C
$373.12

Moxa - SFP-1FEMLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85C
$143.63

Moxa - SFP-1FESLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km, -40 to 85C
$328.60

Moxa - SFP-1FELLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85C
$1,223.24

Moxa - SFP-1G10ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$428.77

Moxa - SFP-1G20ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85C
$711.26

Moxa - SFP-1G40ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$1,719.85

Moxa - SFP-1G10BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$844.82

Moxa - SFP-1G20BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85C
$1,397.08

Moxa - SFP-1G40BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$1,891.04

Moxa - SFP-1GLHXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$896.23

Moxa - SFP-1GLXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$321.71

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GSXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20 to 75C
$210.41

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GZXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, -40 to 85C
$1,463.86

Moxa - ISD-1110-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Surge Protector Data Line Surge Protector industrial Surge Protector Device
$65.72

Moxa - ISD-1130-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Surge Protector Data Line Surge Protector industrial Surge Protector Device
$61.48

Moxa - ISD-1210-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Surge Protector Data Line Surge Protector industrial Surge Protector Device
$165.89

Moxa - ISD-1230-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Surge Protector Data Line Surge Protector industrial Surge Protector Device
$165.89

Moxa - PWR-12150-UK-SA-T - Moxa Accessories

Wide temperature ( -40 to 75°C), Locking barrel plug, 12VDC 1.5A, 100-240VAC withUK Plug
$43.46

Moxa - NM-FX02-M-SC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Two 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75C
$417.64

Moxa - NM-FX01-M-SC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75C
$210.41

Technical ResourcesVideosSoftware