Ethernet Media Converters

137 Products

Red Lion - DA10D0C000000000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DA10D Data Acquisition Protocol Converter, (1) RS232, (1) RS232 or RS485. Protocol Converter and Data Acquisition System.
$780.00

Red Lion - DA30D0F000000000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - DA30D Data Acquisition Protocol Converter, (2) RS232, (1) RS232 or RS485. High Performance Protocol Converter and Data Acquisition System with Data Logger, Web Server and Virtual HMI.
$1,187.00

Red Lion - DSPGT000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station GT
$2,107.00

Red Lion - DSPGT001 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station GT EXT-TEMP
$2,274.00

Red Lion - DSPLE000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station PLUS LE
$889.00

Red Lion - DSPLE001 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station LE EXT-TEMP
$1,056.00

Red Lion - DSPSX000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station SX
$1,579.00

Red Lion - DSPSX001 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station SX EXT-TEMP
$1,750.00

Red Lion - DSPZR000 - Data Stations

Red Lion - Data Acquisition, Protocol Converters - Series: DSP - Data Station ZR
$3,288.00

Moxa - IMC-101G - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60C
$666.75

Moxa - IMC-101G-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60C, IECEx Certification Approval
$767.00

Moxa - IMC-101G-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75C
$778.00

Moxa - IMC-101G-T-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75C, IECEx Certification Approval
$900.50

Moxa - IMC-101-M-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60C
$255.00

Moxa - IMC-101-M-SC-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60C, IECEx Certification Approval
$277.25

Moxa - IMC-101-M-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75C
$310.50

Moxa - IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75C, IECEx Certification Approval
$332.75

Moxa - IMC-101-M-ST - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60C
$255.00

Moxa - IMC-101-M-ST-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60C, IECEx Certification Approval
$277.25

Moxa - IMC-101-M-ST-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75C
$310.50

Moxa - IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75C, IECEx Certification Approval
$332.75

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60C
$433.00

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC-80 - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, 0 to 60C
$1,529.00

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC-80-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40 to 75C
$1,599.50

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60C, IECEx Certification Approval
$477.50

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75C
$499.75

Moxa - IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75C, IECEx Certification Approval
$555.50

Moxa - IMC-21A-M-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 C
$232.75

Moxa - IMC-21A-M-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 C
$288.25

Moxa - IMC-21A-M-ST - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 C
$232.75

Moxa - IMC-21A-M-ST-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 C
$288.25

Moxa - IMC-21A-S-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 C
$399.50

Moxa - IMC-21A-S-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 C
$477.50

Moxa - IMC-21GA - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -10 to 60C
$217.25

Moxa - IMC-21GA-LX-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -10 to 60C
$440.00

Moxa - IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode 10km, SC, -40 to 75C
$551.25

Moxa - IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, Multi-Mode 0.5km, SC, -40 to 75C
$395.50

Moxa - IMC-21GA-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Gigabit Media Converter, SFP Slot, -40 to 75C
$273.00

Moxa - IMC-21-M-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60C
$199.25

In Stock

Moxa - IMC-21-M-ST - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60C
$199.25

Moxa - IMC-21-S-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60C
$255.00

Moxa - IMC-P101-M-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector
$600.00

Moxa - IMC-P101-M-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$755.75

Moxa - IMC-P101-M-ST - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector
$600.00

Moxa - IMC-P101-M-ST-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75C
$755.75

Moxa - IMC-P101-S-SC - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector
$844.75

Moxa - IMC-P101-S-SC-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$1,052.00

Moxa - IMC-P101-S-ST - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector
$844.75

Moxa - IMC-P101-S-ST-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, -40 to 75C
$1,052.00

Moxa - PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T - Ethernet Media Converters

Moxa - Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 VDC, -40 to 85C,Conformal Coating
$1,219.00

Technical ResourcesVideosSoftware