Industrial Ethernet Gateways

67 Products

Moxa - MGate 5101-PBM-MN - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, 0~60C
$1,085.50

Moxa - MGate 5101-PBM-MN-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port PROFIBUS Master to Modbus TCP gateway, 12-48VDC, -40~75C
$1,274.75

Moxa - MGate 5105-MB-EIP - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60C operating temperature
$584.50

Moxa - MGate 5109-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus-to-DNP3 gateway, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$718.25

Moxa - MGate 5118 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway
$584.50

Moxa - MGate 5118-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port J1939 to Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP gateway
$718.25

Moxa - MGate MB3170 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
$317.50

Moxa - MGate MB3170I - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation
$377.25

Moxa - MGate MB3170I-M-SC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
$517.75

Moxa - MGate MB3170I-M-SC-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
$696.00

Moxa - MGate MB3170I-S-SC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
$595.75

Moxa - MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation
$773.75

Moxa - MGate MB3170I-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C, with 2 KV Isolation
$488.75

Moxa - MGate MB3170-M-SC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
$440.00

Moxa - MGate MB3170-M-SC-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
$573.50

Moxa - MGate MB3170-M-ST - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors)
$440.00

Moxa - MGate MB3170-M-ST-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors)
$573.50

Moxa - MGate MB3170-S-SC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
$506.75

Moxa - MGate MB3170-S-SC-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port advanced Modbus gateway single-mode fiber port (SC connectors)
$662.50

Moxa - MGate MB3170-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C
$410.75

Moxa - MGate MB3180 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
$243.75

In Stock

Moxa - MGate MB3270 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
$529.00

In Stock

Moxa - MGate MB3270I - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2 Port RS-232/422/485 advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation
$666.75

Moxa - MGate MB3270I-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C, with 2 KV Isolation
$867.00

Moxa - MGate MB3270-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75C
$655.50

Moxa - MGate MB3280 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
$395.50

In Stock

Moxa - MGate MB3480 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 4 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway
$778.00

Moxa - MGate MB3660-16-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input
$1,831.25

Moxa - MGate MB3660-16-2DC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 16 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input
$1,920.25

Moxa - MGate MB3660-8-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input
$1,475.00

Moxa - MGate MB3660-8-2DC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual DC power input
$1,564.00

Moxa - MGate MB3660I-8-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 8 ports Modbus gateway, dual AC power input, 2kV isolation
$1,764.25

Moxa - MGate W5108 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN (includes US/Euro/Japan bands), 0 to 60C operating temperature.
$540.00

Moxa - MGate W5108-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN (includes US/Euro/Japan bands), -40 to 75C operating temperature.
$662.50

Moxa - MGate W5208 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN (includes US/Euro/Japan bands), 0 to 60C operating temperature.
$762.75

Moxa - MGate W5208-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 2-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN (includes US/Euro/Japan bands), -40 to 75C operating temperature.
$952.00

Moxa - MGate 5109 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus-to-DNP3 gateway, 0 to 60C operating temperature
$584.50

Moxa - MGate 5105-MB-EIP-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$718.25

Moxa - MGate 5103 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/EtherNet/IP-to-PROFINET gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
$584.50

Moxa - MGate 5103-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/EtherNet/IP-to-PROFINET gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$718.25

Moxa - MGate 5111 - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/EtherNet/IP-to-PROFINET gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$584.50

Moxa - MGate 5111-T - Modbus TCP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port Modbus/PROFINET/EtherNet/IP to PROFIBUS slave gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
$718.25

Moxa - MGate MB3660-16-J-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, 16 RS-232/422/485 ports, RJ45 serial interface, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
$1,831.25

Moxa - MGate MB3660-8-J-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, 8 RS-232/422/485 ports, RJ45 serial interface, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
$1,475.00

Moxa - MGate MB3660I-16-2AC - Modbus TCP Gateways

Modbus gateway with dual LANs, dual AC power inputs, 16 RS-232/422/485 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, 2kV isolation
$2,465.50

Moxa - MGate 5102-PBM-PN - PROFINET Gateways

Moxa - 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, 0 to 60C operating temperature
$1,163.25

Moxa - MGate 5102-PBM-PN-T - PROFINET Gateways

Moxa - 1-port PROFIBUS Master to PROFINET gateway, -40~75C operating temperature
$1,441.50

Moxa - MGate EIP3170 - EtherNet/IP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 55C operating temperature
$410.75

Moxa - MGate EIP3170I - EtherNet/IP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55C operating temperature
$488.75

Moxa - MGate EIP3170I-T - EtherNet/IP Gateways

Moxa - 1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$622.25

Technical ResourcesVideosSoftware