SFP Modules

91 Products

Moxa - SFP-1FELLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85C
$1,154.00

Moxa - SFP-1FEMLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85C
$135.50

Moxa - SFP-1FESLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km, -40 to 85C
$310.00

Moxa - SFP-1G10ALC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60C
$335.00

Moxa - SFP-1G10ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$404.50

Moxa - SFP-1G10BLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60C
$734.00

Moxa - SFP-1G10BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$797.00

Moxa - SFP-1G20ALC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, 0 to 60C
$604.00

Moxa - SFP-1G20ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85C
$671.00

Moxa - SFP-1G20BLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 20 km, 0 to 60C
$1,255.00

Moxa - SFP-1G20BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 20 km, -40 to 85C
$1,318.00

Moxa - SFP-1G40ALC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60C
$1,559.50

Moxa - SFP-1G40ALC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$1,622.50

Moxa - SFP-1G40BLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60C
$1,710.50

Moxa - SFP-1G40BLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$1,784.00

Moxa - SFP-1GEZXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseEZX, LC connector, 110Km, 0 to 60C
$1,895.50

Moxa - SFP-1GEZXLC-120 - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseEZX, LC connector, 120Km, 0 to 60C
$2,309.00

Moxa - SFP-1GLHLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission, 0 to 60C
$366.50

Moxa - SFP-1GLHLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-40 to 85C
$419.00

Moxa - SFP-1GLHXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60C
$797.00

Moxa - SFP-1GLHXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85C
$845.50

Moxa - SFP-1GLSXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, 0 to 60C
$289.00

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GLSXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40 to 85C
$352.00

Moxa - SFP-1GLXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, 0 to 60C
$261.50

Moxa - SFP-1GLXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLX, LC connector, 10 km, -40 to 85C
$303.50

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GSXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0 to 60C
$146.00

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GSXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, -20 to 75C
$198.50

In Stock

Moxa - SFP-1GTXRJ45-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75C Operation Temperature
$346.50

Moxa - SFP-1GZXLC - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, 0 to 60C
$1,328.50

Moxa - SFP-1GZXLC-T - Moxa Accessories

Moxa - Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseZX, LC connector, 80 km, -40 to 85C
$1,381.00

Red Lion - EB-CC-CAT5-M4 - Accessories

Red Lion - Field-installable IP67 rated RJ45 plug (4 piece pack)
$164.00

Red Lion - EB-RJF-BLKHD-1 - Accessories

Red Lion - IP67 quick-latching (1/4 turn) bulkhead (through-wall) connector.
$42.44

Red Lion - EB-RJF-CAP-1 - Accessories

Red Lion - IP67 protective cap for bulk-head connector
$18.63

Red Lion / N-Tron - FCOPPER-SFP-100 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - FCOPPER-SFP-100 - 100Mb SFP copper transceiver
$126.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - FMFIBER-SFP-2K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km
$180.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - FMFIBER-SFP-4K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - 100MB, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 4km
$180.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - FSFIBER-SFP-100 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 100km
$1,076.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - FSFIBER-SFP-30K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km
$262.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - FSFIBER-SFP-60K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - 100MB, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 60km
$308.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GMFIBER-SFP-2K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 1310nm, 2km
$456.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GMFIBER-SFP-500 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, multimode, 850nm, 550m
$240.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GSFIBER-SFP-10K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 10km
$342.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GSFIBER-SFP-30K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1310nm, 30km
$433.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GSFIBER-SFP-50K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm, 50km
$1,410.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - GSFIBER-SFP-80K - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion - Gigabit, SFP/LC, singlemode, 1550nm, 80km
$1,735.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - NTSFP-FX - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion N-Tron - 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 2km)
$170.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - NTSFP-FXE-15 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion N-Tron - 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 15km)
$227.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - NTSFP-FXE-40 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion N-Tron - 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 40km)
$271.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - NTSFP-FXE-80 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion N-Tron - 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 80km)
$758.00

Red Lion / N-Tron - NTSFP-LX-10 - SFP Transceivers

Red Lion N-Tron - 1000BaseLX Singlemode Fiber SFP Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 10km)
$325.00

Technical ResourcesVideosSoftware