SLX Series

SLX Series

View as Grid List

7 Products

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-1-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $551.00
  2. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-4SC-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $784.00
  3. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-4ST-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $784.00
  4. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-5SC-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $1,130.00
  5. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-5SCL-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $1,402.00
  6. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-5ST-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $1,130.00
  7. Red Lion - SLX Series
    Red Lion - SLX Series SKU: SLX-6RS-5STL-D1
    Red Lion - Real-Time Ring Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+ Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex Operation MDIX Auto Sensing Cable Auto Sensing Speed and Flow Control Surge Protection on Power Inputs Redundant Power Inputs (10-30 VDC) LED Link/Activity Status Indication Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure Learn More
    Ready to Order Please contact us for lead time
    $1,402.00
View as Grid List

7 Products

Set Descending Direction
^ Top